Home/La Collection/Tencel Knit Sweater — two-piece look, panelled, color-block, crew neck

Sweaters & Cardigans · Sweaters & Cardigans

Tencel Knit Sweater — two-piece look, panelled, color-block, crew neck

Style no.LK-107
Composition47.5% Lyocell, 37.9% Acrylic, 5.1% Spandex, 4.4% Wool
ColoursKhakiIndigo Blue
SizesM · L
FOB Shanghai · MOQ 30 pcs€12

Per piece, ex-works Shanghai. Private label (neck, care, hangtag) included from 100 pcs.

Need it delivered duty paid? Tell us your destination country and city — we quote DDP door-to-door within one working day.

Size chart

SizeChest
(flat, cm)
Fits height / weight
M88155-165
L91165-175

Measurements are flat, garment measured — allow 1–2 cm tolerance. Graded S–3XL where stock allows.

Fabric & care

FibreShare
Lyocell47.5%
Acrylic37.9%
Spandex5.1%
Wool4.4%
Care instructionsProfessional care recommended.