Home/La Collection/Vest — textured, crew neck, dropped shoulder, side slit

Sweaters & Cardigans

Vest — textured, crew neck, dropped shoulder, side slit

Style no.LK-109
Composition75.1% Polyester, 12.9% Nylon, 9.8% Wool, 2.2% Spandex
ColoursCoffeeApricot
SizesOne size (fits up to 65 kg)
FOB Shanghai · MOQ 30 pcs€12

Per piece, ex-works Shanghai. Private label (neck, care, hangtag) included from 100 pcs.

Need it delivered duty paid? Tell us your destination country and city — we quote DDP door-to-door within one working day.

Size chart

SizeChest (flat, cm)Body length (cm)Sleeve (cm)
One size (fits up to 65 kg)———

Measurements are flat, garment measured — allow 1–2 cm tolerance. Graded S–3XL where stock allows.

Fabric & care

FibreShare
Polyester75.1%
Nylon12.9%
Wool9.8%
Spandex2.2%
Care instructionsProfessional care recommended.