Home/La Collection/Cardigan — two-piece look, color-block, irregular, crew neck

Sweaters & Cardigans

Cardigan — two-piece look, color-block, irregular, crew neck

Style no.LK-118
Composition47.5% Acrylic, 23.2% Nylon, 19.4% Polyester, 5.5% Wool, 4.4% Silk
ColoursGreenCharcoal
SizesOne size (fits up to 65 kg)
FOB Shanghai · MOQ 30 pcs€15

Per piece, ex-works Shanghai. Private label (neck, care, hangtag) included from 100 pcs.

Need it delivered duty paid? Tell us your destination country and city — we quote DDP door-to-door within one working day.

Size chart

SizeChest (flat, cm)Body length (cm)Sleeve (cm)
One size (fits up to 65 kg)———

Measurements are flat, garment measured — allow 1–2 cm tolerance. Graded S–3XL where stock allows.

Fabric & care

FibreShare
Acrylic47.5%
Nylon23.2%
Polyester19.4%
Wool5.5%
Silk4.4%
Care instructionsProfessional care recommended.